
Apartment
Cala del Faro

Cala del Faro

Porto Cervo
Modern apartment with fantastic sea view

Dolce Sposa
Apartment on the sea with sea view

Liscia di Vacca
Apartment with garden near the beach with sea view

Liscia di Vacca
Apartment near the beach with sea view

Porto Cervo
Elegant four-room apartment with harbour view in Porto Cervo centre

Cala del Faro
Elegant pied dans l'eau apartment

Porto Vecchio
Penthouse with fantastic sea view over the port in Porto Cervo

Porto Cervo
Elegant apartment in the center of Porto Cervo

Porto Cervo Marina
Three-room apartment near YCCS - Porto Cervo Marina

Abbiadori

Liscia di Vacca
Apartment in residence with swimming pool

Dolce Sposa
Apartment on the sea - Dolce Sposa residence - Porto Cervo

Porto Cervo Marina
Large apartment near the Costa Smeralda Yacht Club

Cala del Faro
2 bedrooms apartment, sandy beach and sea-view

Porto Cervo
Elegant apartment in the center with sea view

Cala del Faro
Cala del Faro - Elegant apartment - renovated - in a residence by the sea

Porto Cervo Marina
Large and spacious apartment, sea view
18 apartments for sale across 7 areas. From 70 to 182 m². From 2 to 4 bedrooms.
In this selection: sea view (9), garden (8), seafront (6), shared pool (5).
It’s near the great lighthouse of Capo Ferro. It has a large beach on one side and a smaller one on the other.
The heart of Costa Smeralda, has one of the best equipped tourist ports in the Mediterranean. The village was built around the old port.
It’s a historical place of Costa Smeralda extending from the sea, and counting some of the coast’s most prestigious villas facing some wonderful small beaches.
One of the Mediterranean's best-equipped and most welcoming ports. Facing the most important piers there is the Yacht Club Costa Smeralda, that organizes some of the most prestigious regattas of the Mediterranean.
Residential area at the entrance of the bay of Porto Cervo, in a truly unique position: on one side the open sea and on the other the bay of Porto Cervo with the Village, the Old Port and the New Marina.
Its pier hosts large yachts and affords marvelous walks among the boats at anchor and the new Promenade du Port, the shopping center, bars, restaurants and lots of designer and trendy boutiques.
A hillside locality set back from Cala di Volpe, within the Consorzio Costa Smeralda area.
The name and logo Costa Smeralda® are registered trademarks owned by Servizi Consortili, the operational arm of Consorzio Costa Smeralda. The name Costa Smeralda® does not constitute a toponym and should not be used to generically define a geographical area as it refers exclusively to the quality of the services provided by Consorzio Costa Smeralda and to the architectural style of the properties associated with it. The trademark represents one of the capital assets of the Costa Smeralda Consortium and, as such, is defended and protected in the interest of all consortium members according to the protection rules in force in Italy and abroad.